Loting 2018

1 Houtsma timmerwerken 2 Muziek en Sportcafé Scamele  4
John Mons Teake Kooistra
Johannes Talhout Gosse Hoekstra
Edwin Keijzer Teade Weidenaar
3 Wapen van Baarderadeel 4 Sans souci 3
Pollie Kwast Dirk Pieter Westra
Peter Kwast JE van der Meij
Eddy Sjollema Frederik van der Meij
5 Café it Trefpunt 1 6 De Krite
Robert Roosjen A. Weggelaar
Tjepco Miedema E. van der Veen
Peter de Boer C. Poelstra
7 MHR Bouwbedrijf 8 Trefpunt 3
Anne Wind Sip Mulder
Marten Hiemstra Dennis Dijk
Patrick Sjollema Richard van der Meer
9 t Skûtsje 10 Café Gewoan Sven
Jurre Rinia Chris Outhuyse
Sander Rinia Gooitzen Scheffer
Marco Lautenbach Wybren Postma
11 Café it Graauwe Paard Oudebildtzijl 12 Muziek en Sportcafe Scamele Ruter
Hielke Luimstra Wiebe Wiersma
Bauke van der Graaf Fije Wiersa
Jacob Tijmersma Sytze Wiersma
13 de gekroonde Roskam 14 Shotjesbar Bebida’s
Mike van Dorsselaer Sigrid Bokma
Nick van Dorsselaer Jacob Sijbesma
Michael van Coervorden Rense Sijbesma
15 de Rus 1 16 De Pipegeal
Sander Elgersma Tjibbe van der Veer
Karel Nijman Gosse Hellinga
Gert-Jan Meekma Sjouke Hellinga
17 Bakkerij Overzet 18 Cafe discotheek Sans Souci 1
Steven Nesse Gerrit Groen
Kevin Hoekstra Jasper Boomsma
Wesley Schaap Michel van der Veen
19 Poort van Franeker 20 Café de pastorie
Jort Norder Willy Buitenveld
Lennard Feenstra Corina de Vries
Siard Bloemsma Anne Bergsma
21 Café ’t Hoekje 99 22 Sans Souci 2
Rinze Wilpstra Jelmer Bijlsma
Evert Wilpstra Harke Miedema
Bas Pel Hendrik van der Meer
23 Café de Harmonie Sexbierum 1 24 Bananenbar
Jelte Visser Jan Friso Bruinsma
Pieter van der Schoot Erik Haitsma
Johannes Norder Mark Elgersma
25 Het Grauwe Paard 2 26 Het Grauwe Paard 1
Janko Koopal Jelle-Harm Kooistra
Sibrand Zondervan Hendrik-Jan van der Baan
Remco Leemburg Bas van der Baan
27 Muziek en sportcafe scamele 2 28 Café de Rus 2
Johan Hettema Johan van der Meulen
Erik Bakker Jan Dirk de Groot
Jan Jelle Jongsma Martijn Olijnsma
29 Café Spoarsicht Warkum 30 Café De Posthoorn
Klaas Jitse Tijtsma Pieter Sybren Scharringa
Tjibbe Hans Gietema Pieter Scharringa
Pieter Westra Daniël Iseger
31 De Kûle 1 32 Deje Catering
Ronnie Betonnie Louwrens Reitsma
Redmer Wijnstra Kor Kingma
Nico Boonstra Cornelis Terpstra
33 Café Gewoan Sven 2 34 Notaris
Harry Mons Jan Hof
Teun van de Molen Bennie Hof
Erik de Boer Wytse Hempenius
35 De Favorieten 36 De Canterlanden
Matthew Guertin Julius de Jong
Jeffrey Guertin Sven de Jong
Laurens Looijenga Herman Sprik
37 Trefpunt 5 38 Otterbar Witmarsum
Jelco Witteveen Max Alen
Erik van der Veen Melvin Tolsma
Bouke de Vries Jeroen Haringa
39 Café de Rus 3 40 Marsum 8
Johan Meirink Mathijs van Wieren
Willem Rienks Doede van Wier
Richard Olijnsma Harmen Julianus
41 Café Gewoan Sven 1 42 Restaurant Grote Wielen
Johan Kwast Justin van Dijk
Michel Nesse Tetze Helvrich
Jan Hospes Rick Alberda
43 Speciaalbier Café de Markies 44 Hotel Café ’t Anker
Hendrik Tolsma Siebren Joekema
Terry van der Eng Niels Sinnema
Jan Sjoerd Tolsma Rutger Bijlsma
45 Keet Wielenpolle 46 Jeugdhonk ’t Húske Pingjum
Jisse Kemper Hendrik Brandsma
Patrick Nauta Andrys Osinga
Wytze Wassenaar Igor Kuiper
47 Hotel Pot Groenlo 48 Friet van Piet Groningen
Halbe vd Schaaf Eibert Tigchelaar
Martin vd Vijver Steven de Bruin
Erwin van Wier Ije-Jan Teertstra
49 Team Vuust/Viskarre 50 de Kûle 2
Gerard Rutten Theo de Boer
Evan van Sertima Remco Bleeker
Steven Breimer Jetse Monsma
51 Team 3x Niks 52 Café de Rus eeuwige talenten
Remco Bruinsma Martijn Brinksma
Douwe Bosma Edwin Seepma
Jan Bosma Harry Jan Kooistra
53 Café de Harmonie Sexbierum 2 54 Trefpunt 4
Johannes van der Veen Geart van der Veen
Marianne Bierema Kees Bos
Stefan Stuiver  Bart Sobel
55 Trefpunt 2 56 Muziek en sportcafe scamele 1
Bareld Bos Danny de Boer
Peter Talsma Eelke van der Meulen
Gerrit Meijer Wytze van der Meulen