Deelnemers 2017

  • Hotel Café t’ Anker
    Sjoerd Smits
    Kevin Jordi Hiemstra
    Rutger Bijlsma
  • Cafe bar de Scamele Ruter
    Sytse Wiersma
    Jan Boonstra
    Roelof van der Veen
    Coach Pieter Eele Kuitert
  • Cafe frens
    jan Hof
    Bennie hof
    wietse hempenius
  • Ut lege glês
    Andrys Osinga
    Igor Kuiper
    Hendrik Brandsma
  • Huize Kwast 1
    Inge bokma
    sybina kingma
    mata hari
  • Feestcafe Shooters
    Fokke Pander
    Richard Meijer
    Sigrid Bokma
  • Cafe Restaurant Land en Zeezicht
    Jan Dirk de Groot
    Karel Nijman
    Daniël Iseger
  • De Kûle Goutum
    Ronald Steffens
    Nico Boonstra
    Theo de Boer
  • Cafe de Posthoorn Dronryp
    Jildert Okkema
    Joost Meijer
    Paul Kooistra
  • Sans Souci Berlikum
    Gerrit Groen
    Jasper Boomsma
    Allard Hoekstra
  • Cafe het grauwe paard ouwe syl
    Bauke van der graaf
    Jacob tijmersma
    Hielke luimstra
  • It spyntsje
    Mirjam punter easterein
    Dirk punter eastersee
    Wietse punter grou
  • Café de Rus
    Mark
    Harry jan
    Edwin
  • Trefpunt 2
    Geart v.d. Veen
    Erik van der Veen
    Jelco Witteveen
  • Café de Kern
    Menno Boelens
    Johan Boonstra
    Peter jan Schuts
  • Trefpunt 3
    Albert Kinderman
    Ingrid vd Veen
    Kees Bos
  • Bar Cafe de Scamele Ruter 4
    Sijbrand Smit
    Teade Weidenaar
    Rinze Blom
  • Café Gewoan Sven
    Chris Outhuise
    Erik De Groot
    Gooitzen Scheffer
  • Trompcad Sexbierum
    Jochum mollema
    Teake v/d walt
    Bauke postma
  • Cafetaria ’t Skil
    Kevin Jaarsma
    Patrick Scheepstra
    Kees van der Schoot
  • Sportcafé Akkrum
    Sjoerd Boonstra
    Bouke Poelsma
    Sybren Poelsma
  • Café de Posthoorn 1 dronrijp
    Pieter van der schoot
    Pieter scharringa
    Johannes boersma
  • Café De Rus
    Johan Meirink
    Martijn Olijnsma
    Richard Olijnsma
  • Het wapen van baarderadeel jorwert
    Eddy sjollema
    Piet zondervan
    Peter kwast
  • Viskarre specialiteiten
    Gerard rutten
    Evan van sertima
    Steven breimer
  • Het Grauwe Paard Ouwe Syl
    Arjen Bouma
    Jitse Porte
    Nico Woudwijk
  • notaris
    bennie hof
    janhof
    wietse hempenius
  • Cafe Moarkswâl te Âldtsjerk
    Henk Deelstra
    Fedde-Durk Kingma
    Herre Kingma
  • Café het Wapen van baarderadeel Jorwert
    Broer Evert Siderius
    Jorrit Meinsma
    Emke Dijkstra
  • Cafe Den Smeerpaal ”
    C. Poelstra
    A. Weggelaar
    E. van der Veen
  • Horeca Service Oldehove
    Gert Jan Sinnema
    Menno van der Weide
    Ane Piet Wiersma
  • Trefpunt 3
    Albert Kinderman
    Ingrid vd Veen
    Kees Bos
  • Bar Cafe de Scamele Ruter 3
    Johan Hettema
    Erik Bakker
    Jan Jelle Jongsma
  • ’t Stripke
    Remco Dijkstra
    Jisse Kemper
    Klaas Meinsma
  • Julianus 1
    Harm Julianus
    Doede v Wier
    Matthijs van Wieren
  • De Trije Franeker
    Jeffrey guertin
    Edwin hiemstra
    Chris Alkema
  • de Harmonie Sexbierum
    Teun van der Molen
    Erik de Boer
    Harry Mons
  • *Volgt nog*
    Teun van de Molen
    Erik de Boer
    Harry Mons
  • Mhr werken
    John Mons
    Jan Hospes
    Marten Hiemstra
  • Café blauwhuis
    C.Poelstra
    A.Weggelaar
    E.van der Veen
  • Spoarsicht workum 2
    Pieter Westra
    Johan Westra
    Tjibbe Hans Gietema
  • Bloemketerp
    Johannes van der Veen
    Mark Jan Riemersma
    Johannes Talhout
  • Trefpunt
    Robert Roosjen
    Tjepco Miedema
    Peter de Boer
  • *NNB*
    Tetze Helfrich
    Romy van der Veen
    Steven Nesse
  • Bella Roma
    Angela Donga
    Gelt Donga
    Gerben Wierstra
  • Sans Souci Berlikum
    Jan e. van der Meij
    Frederik van der Meij
    Marten Feenstra
  • Feestcafé Scooters
    Fokke Pander
    Richard Meijer
    Sigrid Bokma
  • Bijgewerkt op 29 juni 2017 – 09:55 uur.
  • Bar Cafe de Scamele Ruter 2
    Wiebe Wiersma
    Fije Wiersma
    Gosse Hoekstra
    coach Sietse Postma
  • Café Gewoán Sven
    Johan kwast
    Dylan drent
    Hendrik bouwhuis
  • De Gekroonde Roskam
    Nick van dorsselaer
    Mike van dorsselaer
    Redder Zaagemans
  • Huize Kwast 2
    Wander meyer
    danny de boer
    eelke van der meulen
  • Sans Souci Berlikum
    Jelmer Bijlsma
    Harke Miedema
    Hendrik van der Meer
  • Café Gewoan Sven
    Chris Outhuise
    Erik De Groot
    Gooitzen Scheffer
  • Homminga’s Fijne Winkeltje en Kerstpakketten
    Eibert Tigchelaar
    IJje Jan Teertstra
    Reinder Huisman
  • Lachende koe
    Broer zaagemans
    Patrick sjollema
    Edwin keijzer
  • Spoarsicht 1
    Klaas Jitze Tijtsma
    Minne Okkema
    Meine Bosma
  • Sans souci
    Jan E van der Meij
    Frederik van der Meij
    Marten Feenstra
  • De Bogt fen Gune 501
    Laurens Eldert Looijenga
    Martin Looijenga
    Mathew Guertin
  • DeJe Menaam
    Louwrents Reitsma
    Herman Sprik
    Cornelis Terpstra
  • Sans Souci Berlikum 2
    Jelmer Bijlsma
    Harke Miedema
    Hendrik van der Meer
  • Jeugdhonk ’t Huske
    Willem Osinga
    Matty Noordmans
    Tim Bartels
  • Waddenvis Harlingen
    Emiel Postmus
    Sander Zeilmaker
    Marco Zeilmaker
  • Trefpunt 3
    Albert Kinderman
    Ingrid vd Veen
    Kees Bos