Deelnemers 2018

  • Wapen van Baarderadeel
    Pollie Kwast
    Peter Kwast
    Eddy Sjollema
  • Café Gewoan Sven 1
    Johan Kwast
    Michel Nesse
    Jan Hospes
  • Café Gewoan Sven 2
    Harry Mons
    Teun van de Molen
    Erik de Boer
  • Notaris
    Jan Hof
    Bennie Hof
    Wytse Hempenius
  • Café de Harmonie Sexbierum 2
    Jehannes van der Veen
    Marianne Bierema
    Stefan Stuiver
  • Café it Grauwe Paard Oudebildtzijl
    Hielke Luimstra
    Bauke van der Graaf
    Jacob Tijmersma
  • Otterbar Witmarsum
    Max Alen
    Melvin Tolsma
    Jeroen Haringa
  • Bakkerij Overzet
    Steven Nesse
    Kevin Hoekstra
    Wesley Schaap
  • Team 3x Niks
    Remco Bruinsma
    Douwe Bosma
    Jan Bosma
  • Café de Pastorie
    Willy Buitenveld
    Corina de Vries
    Anne Bergsma
  • Café de Rus 2
    Johan van der Meulen
    Jan Dirk de Groot
    Martijn Olijnsma
  • Muziek en sportcafé Scamele 1
    Danny de Boer
    Eelke van der Meulen
    Wytze van der Meulen
  • Café Spoarsicht Warkum
    Klaas Jitse Tijtsma
    Tjibbe Hans Gietema
    Pieter Westra
  • Deje
    Louwrens Reitsma
    Kor Kingma
    Cornelis Terpstra
  • De Pipegeal
    Tjibbe van der Veer
    Gosse Hellinga
    Sjouke Hellinga
  • Café de Rus 3
    Johan Meirink
    Willem Rienks
    Richard Olijnsma
  • De Favorieten
    Matthew Guertin
    Jeffrey Guertin
    Laurens Looijenga
  • De Gekroonde Roskam
    Mike van Dorsselaer
    Nick van Dorsselaer
    Michael van Coevorden
  • Nnb
    Justin van Dijk
    Tetze Helvrich
    Rick Alberda
  • Keet Wielenpolle
    Jisse Kemper
    Patrick Nauta
    Wytze Wassenaar
  • Muziek en Sportcafé Scamele ruter
    Wiebe Wiersma
    Fije Wiersma
    Sytze Wiersma
  • Het Grauwe Paard
    Jelle-Harm Kooistra
    Hendrik-Jan van der Baan
    Bas van der Baan
  • Bakkerij Overzet
    Steven Nesse
    Kevin Hoekstra
    Wesley Schaap
  • Trefpunt 4
    Geart van der Veen
    Kees Bos
    Bart Sobel
  • Het Grauwe Paard 2
    Janko Koopal
    Sibrand Zondervan
    Remco Leemburg
  • Café de Posthoorn
    Pieter Sybren Scharringa
    Pieter Scharringa
    Daniël Iseger
  • Team Vuust/Viskarre
    Gerard Rutten
    Evan van Sertima
    Steven Breimer
  • Café it Trefpunt
    Robert Roosjen
    Tjepco Miedema
    Peter de Boer
  • Café de Harmonie Sexbierum 1
    Jelte Visser
    Pieter van der Schoot
    Johannes Norder
  • Café Gewoan Sven
    Chris Outhuyse
    Gooitzen Scheffer
    Wybren Postma
  • De Rus 1
    Sander Eigersma
    Karel Nijman
    Gert-Jan Meekma
  • De Kûle 2
    Ronald Steffens
    Redmer Wijnstra
    Nico Boonstra
  • Speciaalbier Café de Markies
    Hendrik Tolsma
    Terry van der Eng
    Jan Sjoerd Tolsma
  • Café Discotheek Sans Souci
    Gerrit Groen
    Jasper Boomsma
    Michel van der Veen
  • Houtsma timmerwerken
    John Mons
    Johannes Talhout
    Edwin Keijzer
  • Friet van Piet Groningen
    Elbert Tigchelaar
    Steven de Bruin
    Ije-Jan Teerstra
  • De Krite
    A. Weggelaar
    E. van der Veen
    C. Poelstra
  • Sans Souci 3
    Dirk Pieter Westra
    J.E. van der Meij
    Frederik van der Meij
  • De Kûle 1
    Ronnie Betonnie
    Redmer Wijnstra
    Nico Boonstra
  • Café ’t Hoekje
    Rinze Wilpstra
    Evert Wilpstra
    Bas Pel
  • Jeugdhonk ’t Húske Pingjum
    Hendrik Brandsma
    Andrys Osinga
    Igor Kuiper
  • Hotel Pot Groenlo
    Halbe v/d Schaaf
    Martin v/d Vijver
    Erwin van Wier
  • Trefpunt 2
    Bareld Bos
    Peter Talsma
    Gerrit Meijer
  • MHR Bouwbedrijf
    Anne Wind
    Marten Hiemstra
    Patrick Sjollema
  • Poort van Franeker
    Jort Norder
    Lennard Feenstra
    Siard Bloemsma
  • Muziek en Sportcafé Scamele 2
    Johan Hettema
    Erik Bakker
    Jan Jelle Jongsma
  • Marsum 8
    Mathijs van Wieren
    Doede van Wier
    Haren Julianus
  • Trefpunt 3
    Sip Mulder
    Dennis Dijk
    Richard van der Meer
  • Trefpunt 5
    Jelco Witteveen
    Erik van der Veen
    Bouke de Vries
  • Het Grauwe Paard 2
    Janko Koopal
    Sibrand Zondervan
    Remco Leemburg